membri effettivi / members of the club

  • Angelo AGOSTINI
  •  
  • Loris ANTIGA
  • III & I, Teatro La Fenice
  • Stefano ASSENZA
  • Stefano AVEZZÙ
  •  
  • Marilisa BACCHIEGA
  •  
  • Andrés BERCELLINI
  • III, Orchestra Filarmonica di Buenos Aires
  • Marco BERTONA
  • I, Orchestra di Padova e del Veneto
  • Klaus BJERRE
  •  
  • Elisa BOGNETTI
  •  
  • Angelo BONACCORSO
  •  
  • Athos BOVI
  •  
  • Eric BRUMMITT
  •  
  • Daniel CANARUTTO
  •  
  • Nilo CARACRISTI
  • III, Arena di Verona; Gomalan Brass Quintet
  • Giovanni CACCIAGUERRA
  •  
  • Gianni CALONACI
  •  
  • Paride CANU
  •  
  • Michele CATALANO
  •  
  • Giovanni CATANIA
  •  
  • Maurizio CAVALLINI
  •  
  • Maurizio CIPOLLA
  •  
  • Davide CITERA
  •  
  • Adriano CONTI
  •  
  • Gian Battista CORTI
  •   Rappresentante Yamaha Music Europe
  • Mara COSSALI
  •  
  • Andrea CRIBARI
  •  
  • Benedetto DALLAGLIO
  •  
  • Daniele DI CARLO
  •  
  • Luca DI FRANCESCO
  •  
  • Vincenzo DI GIRONIMO
  •  
  • Matteo DIONISI
  •  
  • Annibale DAMBRA
  •  
  • Gianfranco DINI
  • I, Maggio Musicale Fiorentino
  • John DODGE
  •  
  • Antonio DRAGO
  •  
  • Francesco FAVALE
  •  
  • Ugo FAVARO
  • I, Teatro Regio di Torino
  • Eros FELTRIN
  •  
  • Paolo FERRARIS
  •  
  • Leo FERRINI
  •  
  • Fabio FONTANA
  •  
  • Fabio FRAPPARELLI
  • III obbl. I, Accademia Naz. di S. Cecilia
  • Alberto GALOPPINI
  •  
  • Carlo GIANNESCHI
  •  
  • Stefano GIORGINI
  • Orchestra Symphonica Toscanini
  • Andrea GODIO
  •  
  • Giovanni HOFFER
  • Teatro Comunale di Bologna
  • Geremia IEZZI
  • III, Philarmonia Orchestra
  • Stefano LALUCE
  •  
  • Angelo LANTERNA
  •  
  • Vincenzo LA ROSA
  •  
  • Mario LEONELLI
  •  
  • Sebastiano LI VOLTI
  •  
  • Orso LOCATELLI
  •  
  • Francesco LORELLI
  •  
  • Alessandro MACRÌ
  •  
  • Pierluigi MALGESINI
  •  
  • Stefano MANGINI
  • II & IV, Maggio Musicale Fiorentino
  • Efrem MANINO
  •  
  • Massimo MANNELLI
  •  
  • Marina MARCHETTO
  •  
  • Giovanni Nico MARFIL
  •  
  • Alessandro MAURI
  •  
  • Claude MAURY
  •  
  • Martin MAYES
  •  
  • Manuel MICHELINI
  •  
  • Nicolò MONFORTE
  •  
  • Marco MORTILLARO
  •  
  • Roberto MURA
  •  
  • Giorgio NEVI
  • II, IV, Orchestra Arturo Toscanini di Parma
  • Claudine NOVIKOW
  • III, I, Opéra Royal de Wallonie (Belgium)
  • Aldo PASCALI
  •  
  • Niccolò PASSAROTTO
  •  
  • Massimo PATELLI
  •  
  • Claudio PAVESI
  •  
  • Marco PECIAROLO
  • IV, Teatro S. Carlo
  • Giovanni PELLERITO
  • I, Teatro Bellini di Catania; Ensemble Belliniano
  • Domenico PIERINI
  • Direttore d'orchestra, I vl. di spalla al Maggio
  • Pasquale PIERRI
  • III, Teatro S. Carlo
  • Sabino PIPOLO
  •  
  • Marco REGOSA
  •  
  • Roberto RICCIO
  • Organizzazione EUR
  • Gabriele ROCCHETTI
  •  
  • Caterina RODOMONTI
  •  
  • Alberto ROMELE
  •  
  • Michele ROSITO
  •  
  • Corrado SAGLIETTI
  • I, Orchestra Sinfonica Nazionale RAI di Torino
  • Giacomo SANTONI
  • IV, World Youth Orchestra 2003
  • Hugo SEDA
  •  
  • Dan SEICANU
  • III/I, Opera Brasov, Romania
  • Giorgia SIMBULA
  •  
  • Franco SIRONI
  •  
  • Aldo SPREAFICO
  •  
  • James SYMINGTON
  •  
  • Pietro TASCIONE
  • I, Banda della Polizia Penitenziaria
  • Marco TOSELLO
  • IV, Orchestra RAI di Torino
  • Fabrizio TULLIO
  •  
  • Giovanni Emanuele URSO
  •  
  • John WILBER
  •  
  • Ivan ZAFFARONI
  •  
  • Filippo ZAMBELLI
  •